Open Division  
Last First Day 1 Day 2 Total Flight
1st Cunningham Russ 78 73 151 Championship
T2 Hurst Nick 77 76 153 Championship
T2 Pauli Brian 79 74 153 Championship
4th Clough Kyle 81 73 154 Championship
Blue Kevin 79 76 155 Championship
Newton Teddy 75 82 157 Championship
Myott Brad 80 78 158 Championship
Green Sean 80 79 159 Championship
Church Steve 82 78 160 Championship
Chambers Craig 80 81 161 Championship
Brownback David 81 80 161 Championship
Elliott Brad 81 80 161 Championship
Cornwell Cole 81 83 164 Championship
Risner Chad 81 86 167 Championship
Benzing Westin 82 85 167 Championship
Eccleton Jay 82 DNF Championship
               
1st Burt Brian 84 72 156 First
2nd Stoll Jim 86 75 161 First
3rd Leung Dan 83 79 162 First
T4 Murphy Dugan 83 83 166 First
T4 Pawlowski Mark 87 79 166 First
Schoepke Herb 83 84 167 First
Keim Tony 84 83 167 First
Neveux David 84 83 167 First
Tuttle Trent 84 83 167 First
Parsi Rob 83 85 168 First
Patterson Smith 85 84 169 First
McKinney Robert 86 85 171 First
Cenci Brian 85 89 174 First
Otis James 86 88 174 First
Crilley Patrick 87 88 175 First
Fiebig Ralph 86 95 181 First
Spadafore Sam 85 97 182 First
               
1st Crandall Dave 88 83 171 Second
2nd Prater Eric 92 82 174 Second
3rd Spedoske Nick 90 85 175 Second
T4 Forell Matt 90 87 177 Second
T4 Reckling Mark 92 85 177 Second
Cole Kevin 90 88 178 Second
Quinn Martin 92 86 178 Second
Rivera Travis 96 82 178 Second
Snider Jason 89 90 179 Second
Lee David 90 89 179 Second
Elzinga Steve 93 89 182 Second
Fleming Douglas 94 89 183 Second
McCarthy Pat 95 91 186 Second
Bailey Daniel 91 96 187 Second
Kiger Brian 96 95 191 Second
Heckman Karl 101 93 194 Second
Christopher Bayley 102 114 216 Second
               
Senior Division
Last First Day 1 Day 2 Total Flight  
1st Mastin Randy 77 75 152 Championship Senior Champion
T2 Duling Steve 82 79 161 Championship
T2 Sequite Mike 82 79 161 Championship
Tuttle Gray 78 84 162 Championship
Tungate Mike 79 83 162 Championship
Meirndorf Larry 82 81 163 Championship
Harry Jeff 82 82 164 Championship
Armstrong Jeff 82 82 164 Championship
Kahler Steven 84 80 164 Championship
Otis David 86 82 168 Championship
Burman Carl 87 88 175 Championship
               
1st Mason Mike 88 79 167 First
T2 Raymond Mike 89 80 169 First
T2 Hankey Doug 90 79 169 First
Gray Ken 91 80 171 First
Shumway Dennis 92 85 177 First
Seehase Dick 93 87 180 First
Libkuman Terry 88 93 181 First
Mckenna Timothy 93 88 181 First
Wolverton Royce 93 89 182 First
Bethell John 95 87 182 First
Burt Doug 97 86 183 First
Betts Denny 93 95 188 First